Torneo Sabados Clausura 2019

Zona A

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 LA REJUNTA DEL VP 11 25 33 - 16 8 1 2
2 BARRIO EL CARMEN FC 11 23 27 - 14 7 2 2
3 MURGA DEL SUR 11 22 20 - 11 7 1 3
4 TRENQUE FC 11 19 15 - 13 5 4 2
5 FC EXPRESSO 11 17 22 - 16 5 2 4
6 F.C LA BORRANGUERA 11 17 22 - 24 5 2 4
7 ESTE 14 11 16 20 - 17 5 1 5
8 LA 65 11 15 19 - 21 5 0 6
9 VILLA ALBA 11 11 25 - 28 2 5 4
10 BIRRIGHAM 11 8 8 - 21 2 2 7
11 REPLIEGUE 11 7 20 - 29 2 1 8
12 EL TREBOL FC 11 7 19 - 40 2 1 8

Zona B

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 MOSCU 11 29 30 - 7 9 2 0
2 VILLA GARIBALDI F.C 11 28 43 - 16 9 1 1
3 FELIPAO 11 24 26 - 5 7 3 1
4 NUEVA CHICAGO 11 22 19 - 15 7 1 3
5 147 FC 11 18 18 - 14 5 3 3
6 AC FÚTBOL CLUB 11 16 17 - 14 4 4 3
7 DEPORTIVO GARIBALDI 11 14 14 - 24 4 2 5
8 SPORTING LP 11 13 15 - 20 4 1 6
9 FC BANDA DE ATILO 11 13 17 - 25 4 1 6
10 FLUMINENSE 11 5 9 - 29 1 2 8
11 FERRO DE LOS HORNOS 11 4 5 - 20 1 1 9
12 PSG 11 1 4 - 28 0 1 10

Zona C

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 DEPORTIVO 659 11 31 35 - 12 10 1 0
2 FILINDROSCATO FC 11 26 31 - 15 8 2 1
3 LOS HALCONES 11 24 32 - 15 7 3 1
4 JOGOBONITO F.C. 11 20 25 - 16 6 2 3
5 NO TE DETENGAS 11 18 26 - 24 6 0 5
6 LOS HALCONES 11 15 18 - 23 4 3 4
7 ZENIT 11 15 14 - 21 4 3 4
8 KORTA LA BOCHA 11 13 23 - 25 4 1 6
9 SIN OXIGENO 11 11 22 - 27 3 2 6
10 OCHENTA Y CUATRO 11 9 13 - 20 2 3 6
11 PARA QUE TE TRAJE F.C 11 4 13 - 32 1 1 9
12 Alety fc 11 1 4 - 26 0 1 10

Zona D

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 DEPORTIVO PALMERA 11 31 40 - 6 10 1 0
2 NAPOLI 11 28 23 - 7 9 1 1
3 SANTIA FC 11 23 38 - 17 7 2 2
4 TIFON 11 20 21 - 17 6 2 3
5 AMIGOS 11 19 30 - 15 6 1 4
6 DE ABAJO FC 11 18 27 - 21 6 0 5
7 LA SELECCION 11 13 22 - 31 4 1 6
8 HACHA Y TIZA 11 12 20 - 35 3 3 5
9 EL PATO FC 11 11 15 - 33 3 2 6
10 RENOVADOS 11 8 16 - 27 2 2 7
11 BARRIO UNIDOS 11 5 8 - 27 1 2 8
12 Chimangos 11 1 4 - 28 0 1 10

Zona E

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 EZQUIZOFRENIA 11 31 54 - 10 10 1 0
2 ARMAR DE NUEVO 11 28 29 - 15 9 1 1
3 SPARTK SICARDI 11 19 28 - 12 5 4 2
4 MERENGUES FC 11 19 24 - 18 6 1 4
5 CHAPECO 11 15 13 - 11 4 3 4
6 LOS AMIGOS DE SIEMPRE 11 15 22 - 23 4 3 4
7 CELTIC FC 11 14 19 - 25 4 2 5
8 NIUPI FC 11 13 18 - 27 4 1 6
9 BORUSSIA 11 13 17 - 28 4 1 6
10 LA DOBLE MORDIDA 11 10 10 - 23 3 1 7
11 DEFENSORES FC 11 7 7 - 26 2 1 8
12 19 DE FEBRERO 11 4 10 - 33 1 1 9

Zona F

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 PICANTES F.C. 11 30 34 - 9 10 0 1
2 FRENAHAYBACHE 11 27 51 - 17 9 0 2
3 LA JUVENTUS 11 27 34 - 11 9 0 2
4 LA TRIPLE 11 18 23 - 17 5 3 3
5 MOVIMIENTO L.P. 11 17 20 - 25 5 2 4
6 NEPTUNO 35 11 16 25 - 20 5 1 5
7 ASOCIACION SIN PIERNAS 11 16 21 - 27 5 1 5
8 630 FC 11 13 18 - 34 4 1 6
9 TOTTENHAM 11 12 19 - 40 4 0 7
10 PALYHUE FC 11 2 0 - 18 0 2 9
11 NOVO GREMIO 11 1 0 - 20 0 1 10

Informacion extra

Back to Top