Torneo Sabados Clausura 2018

Zona A

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 BIRRIGHAM 11 28 24 - 9 9 1 1
2 LA 80 11 27 32 - 10 9 0 2
3 LA BANDA DEL PIEDRA 11 27 27 - 14 9 0 2
4 PROGRESO FC 11 25 40 - 16 8 1 2
5 MURGA DEL SUR 11 17 20 - 18 5 2 4
6 EL DEPOR 11 17 22 - 23 5 2 4
7 RENACER 11 14 17 - 25 4 2 5
8 FC EXPRESSO 11 13 22 - 25 4 1 6
9 DEPORTIVO A + 11 13 16 - 26 4 1 6
10 ES LO QUE HAY 11 7 20 - 36 2 1 8
11 CABAT 11 2 5 - 24 0 2 9
12 630 F.C 11 1 4 - 23 0 1 10

Zona B

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 LA 65 11 26 39 - 20 8 2 1
2 LAFERRER 11 25 32 - 11 8 1 2
3 LA BORRANGUERA 11 23 29 - 22 7 2 2
4 REPLIEGUE 11 22 30 - 20 7 1 3
5 ESQUIZOFRENIA 11 18 35 - 19 5 3 3
6 FELIPAO 11 18 24 - 15 5 3 3
7 FC BANDA DE ATILO 11 12 20 - 21 2 6 3
8 ESTE 14 11 11 23 - 19 2 5 4
9 BANQUITO FC 11 10 19 - 26 3 1 7
10 DR LE PUTT 11 6 10 - 29 1 3 7
11 DEPORTIVO GARIBALDI 11 6 19 - 54 1 3 7
12 TORONTO CITY 11 5 7 - 31 1 2 8

Zona C

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 AC FÚTBOL CLUB 11 31 32 - 8 10 1 0
2 VILLA ALBA 11 27 42 - 17 9 0 2
3 KORTA LA BOCHA 11 25 34 - 13 8 1 2
4 BELGRANO 11 23 27 - 19 7 2 2
5 ZENIT 11 20 22 - 14 6 2 3
6 OCHENTA Y CUATRO 11 19 42 - 15 6 1 4
7 HACHA Y TIZA 11 13 12 - 34 4 1 6
8 SIN OXIGENO 11 10 11 - 20 3 1 7
9 UNION PLATENSE 11 7 8 - 20 2 1 8
10 5 DE MAYO 11 7 7 - 34 2 1 8
11 EL CITY 11 6 8 - 33 2 0 9
12 IGNACIO CORREAS 11 4 3 - 21 1 1 9

Zona D

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 EMBALADO F.C 11 30 51 - 16 10 0 1
2 MOSCU 11 30 41 - 12 10 0 1
3 VG 11 27 53 - 28 9 0 2
4 FLUMINENSE 11 21 29 - 22 7 0 4
5 SPORTING LP 11 19 33 - 25 6 1 4
6 NUEVA CHICAGO 11 19 23 - 18 6 1 4
7 AMIGOS 11 11 29 - 39 3 2 6
8 FORTALEZA 11 10 19 - 35 3 1 7
9 CHIMANGOS 11 9 25 - 35 2 3 6
10 NO TE DETENGAS FC 11 7 20 - 44 2 1 8
11 LA TABERNA DE MOE`S 11 4 13 - 37 1 1 9
12 MERENGUES FC 11 4 20 - 45 0 4 7

Zona E

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 LOS HALCONES 11 33 48 - 10 11 0 0
2 EL TREBOL 11 30 26 - 8 10 0 1
3 RE TRUCO 11 22 24 - 9 7 1 3
4 LA SELECCION 11 19 24 - 26 6 1 4
5 BANDA ATR 11 18 39 - 29 6 0 5
6 DEFENSORES DEL NORTE 11 16 24 - 21 5 1 5
7 LOS MISMOS DE SIEMPRE 11 16 25 - 29 5 1 5
8 FILINDROSCATO FC 11 13 13 - 18 4 1 6
9 BARRIO UNIDOS 11 8 23 - 36 2 2 7
10 CHACARITA LP 11 7 7 - 35 2 1 8
11 LOS VALIJA 11 6 10 - 26 2 0 9
12 AZURRO F.C 11 5 7 - 23 1 2 8

Zona F

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 SANTIA FC 11 30 29 - 9 10 0 1
2 BORUSSIA 11 25 25 - 11 8 1 2
3 TIFON 11 22 24 - 13 6 4 1
4 EL PATO FC 11 22 25 - 16 7 1 3
5 REAL 98 11 21 18 - 11 7 0 4
6 RICOR 11 20 16 - 13 6 2 3
7 MARTA HOLGADO 11 13 15 - 18 4 1 6
8 ARMAR DE NUEVO 11 12 15 - 20 4 0 7
9 DEPORTIVO GUARANI 11 11 14 - 18 3 2 6
10 SKILL ZONE 11 10 15 - 24 3 1 7
11 F.C VICTORIA 11 3 9 - 31 0 3 8
12 EL ESTILO 11 1 6 - 27 0 1 10

Zona G

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 DEPORTIVO PALMERA 10 24 24 - 10 8 0 2
2 TIKITAKA 10 21 26 - 10 7 0 3
3 CARROÑEROS 10 21 24 - 16 7 0 3
4 CHAMPEIN FC 10 12 13 - 18 4 0 6
5 MOVIMENTARIOS 10 7 7 - 24 2 1 7
6 FC SANICENTRO 10 4 6 - 22 1 1 8

Informacion extra

Back to Top