Torneo Sabados Invernal 2018

Zona A

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 BIRRIGHAM 11 23 18 - 8 7 2 2
2 CABAT 11 22 20 - 15 7 1 3
3 LA BANDA DEL PIEDRA 11 21 34 - 24 7 0 4
4 ES LO QUE HAY 11 21 33 - 23 7 0 4
5 MURGA DEL SUR 11 20 26 - 18 6 2 3
6 EL DEPOR 11 20 21 - 17 6 2 3
7 PROGRESO FC 11 16 27 - 27 5 1 5
8 LA 80 11 15 22 - 19 4 3 4
9 DEPORTIVO A + 11 11 18 - 30 3 2 6
10 TRENQUE FC 11 10 19 - 26 3 1 7
11 REPLIEGUE 11 9 24 - 33 3 0 8
12 FC BANDA DE ATILO 11 3 9 - 31 1 0 10

Zona B

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 RENACER 11 33 35 - 8 11 0 0
2 630 F.C 11 25 29 - 21 8 1 2
3 FC EXPRESSO 11 21 33 - 19 6 3 2
4 LAFERRER 11 21 25 - 17 6 3 2
5 LA 65 11 15 24 - 25 5 0 6
6 FELIPAO 11 14 16 - 16 4 2 5
7 TORONTO CITY 11 14 18 - 26 4 2 5
8 F.C NAPOALIANZAS 11 13 23 - 22 4 1 6
9 DR LE PUTT 11 13 27 - 30 4 1 6
10 DEPORTIVO GARIBALDI 11 13 13 - 21 4 1 6
11 LA BORRANGUERA 11 4 14 - 30 1 1 9
12 SANDERO FC 11 4 9 - 31 1 1 9

Zona C

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 ESTE 14 11 29 49 - 7 9 2 0
2 ESQUIZOFRENIA 11 25 36 - 13 8 1 2
3 BANQUITO FC 11 22 23 - 12 7 1 3
4 AC FÚTBOL CLUB 11 21 26 - 15 6 3 2
5 BELGRANO 11 16 18 - 18 5 1 5
6 5 DE MAYO 11 14 23 - 24 4 2 5
7 UNION PLATENSE 11 14 18 - 21 4 2 5
8 KORTA LA BOCHA 11 13 14 - 18 4 1 6
9 IGNACIO CORREAS 11 13 16 - 28 4 1 6
10 OCHENTA Y CUATRO 11 12 27 - 24 3 3 5
11 SIN OXIGENO 11 10 18 - 31 3 1 7
12 HACHA Y TIZA 11 0 4 - 61 0 0 11

Zona D

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 EL CITY 11 28 45 - 18 9 1 1
2 ZENIT 11 25 25 - 15 8 1 2
3 VILLA ALBA 11 23 36 - 15 7 2 2
4 LA TABERNA DE MOE`S 11 19 20 - 18 6 1 4
5 EMBALADO F.C 11 16 17 - 21 5 1 5
6 NO TE DETENGAS FC 11 16 18 - 30 5 1 5
7 CHIMANGOS 11 13 22 - 30 4 1 6
8 AMIGOS 11 12 25 - 22 4 0 7
9 NUEVA CHICAGO 11 11 14 - 23 3 2 6
10 DEFENSORES DEL NORTE 11 10 15 - 23 2 4 5
11 F.C NO HAY EQUIPO 11 10 12 - 21 3 1 7
12 MERENGUES FC 11 7 10 - 23 2 1 8

Zona E

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 FORTALEZA 11 29 30 - 8 9 2 0
2 SPORTING LP 11 28 36 - 16 9 1 1
3 FLUMINENSE 11 25 32 - 12 8 1 2
4 LOS HALCONES 11 21 33 - 16 7 0 4
5 FILINDROSCATO FC 11 20 24 - 19 6 2 3
6 BARRIO UNIDOS 11 15 24 - 26 5 0 6
7 DEPORTIVO PENALTY 11 12 16 - 24 4 0 7
8 AZURRO F.C 11 12 10 - 25 4 0 7
9 BANDA ATR 11 11 16 - 23 3 2 6
10 LA SELECCION 11 8 18 - 32 2 2 7
11 CHACARITA LP 11 7 15 - 32 2 1 8
12 LOS MISMOS DE SIEMPRE 11 4 8 - 29 1 1 9

Zona F

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 VG 11 26 34 - 19 8 2 1
2 EL TREBOL 11 25 26 - 10 8 1 2
3 RE TRUCO 11 23 22 - 8 7 2 2
4 SANTIA FC 11 21 16 - 7 6 3 2
5 EL ESTILO 11 18 35 - 20 6 0 5
6 EL PATO FC 11 17 21 - 18 5 2 4
7 DEPORTIVO GUARANI 11 14 16 - 22 4 2 5
8 RICOR 11 14 23 - 32 4 2 5
9 RESACA FC 11 10 21 - 26 3 1 7
10 ARMAR DE NUEVO 11 10 8 - 20 3 1 7
11 SKILL ZONE 11 8 15 - 39 2 2 7
12 LA 6OO FC 11 3 9 - 25 1 0 10

Zona G

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 REAL 98 11 31 35 - 10 10 1 0
2 MARTA HOLGADO 11 24 30 - 18 8 0 3
3 MOSCU 11 21 22 - 15 7 0 4
4 TIFON 11 21 16 - 12 7 0 4
5 F.C VICTORIA 11 19 17 - 18 6 1 4
6 CHAMPEIN FC 11 18 28 - 16 5 3 3
7 BORUSSIA 11 18 18 - 15 5 3 3
8 FC SANICENTRO 11 17 20 - 26 5 2 4
9 DEPORTIVO PALMERA 11 11 14 - 15 3 2 6
10 TIKITAKA 11 9 6 - 19 3 0 8
11 EL CARMEN 11 3 8 - 25 1 0 10
12 ALIANZA FC 11 0 1 - 26 0 0 11

Informacion extra

Back to Top