Torneo Sabados Apertura 2018

Zona A

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 PROGRESO FC 11 29 40 - 13 9 2 0
2 BIRRIGHAM 11 28 36 - 12 9 1 1
3 MURGA DEL SUR 11 25 34 - 11 8 1 2
4 EL DEPOR 11 19 28 - 20 6 1 4
5 LA BANDA DEL PIEDRA 11 17 25 - 22 5 2 4
6 FC BANDA DE ATILO 11 16 18 - 19 5 1 5
7 DEPORTIVO A + 11 14 15 - 16 4 2 5
8 TRENQUE FC 11 13 17 - 25 4 1 6
9 REPLIEGUE 11 10 22 - 39 3 1 7
10 630 F.C 11 9 13 - 18 3 0 8
11 DEPORTIVO GARIBALDI 11 8 11 - 33 2 2 7
12 F.C NAPOALIANZAS 11 2 8 - 39 0 2 9

Zona B

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 CABAT 11 27 27 - 19 9 0 2
2 LA 80 11 24 28 - 15 8 0 3
3 ES LO QUE HAY 11 23 29 - 20 7 2 2
4 SANDERO FC 11 22 32 - 14 7 1 3
5 RENACER 11 20 30 - 13 6 2 3
6 LA 65 11 17 30 - 24 5 2 4
7 LA BORRANGUERA 11 17 23 - 25 5 2 4
8 FELIPAO 11 16 27 - 17 5 1 5
9 TORONTO CITY 11 16 17 - 17 5 1 5
10 IGNACIO CORREAS 11 4 14 - 42 1 1 9
11 UNION PLATENSE 11 3 10 - 32 1 0 10
12 SIN OXIGENO 11 3 4 - 33 1 0 10

Zona C

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 FC EXPRESSO 11 33 30 - 7 11 0 0
2 LAFERRER 11 25 38 - 12 8 1 2
3 DR LE PUTT 11 22 33 - 18 7 1 3
4 BANQUITO FC 11 22 26 - 15 7 1 3
5 OCHENTA Y CUATRO 11 21 23 - 13 7 0 4
6 KORTA LA BOCHA 11 19 24 - 22 6 1 4
7 ESTE 14 11 16 23 - 22 5 1 5
8 BELGRANO 11 14 19 - 22 4 2 5
9 HACHA Y TIZA 11 12 17 - 30 4 0 7
10 EMBALADO F.C 11 4 6 - 30 1 1 9
11 NUEVA CHICAGO 11 3 5 - 21 0 3 8
12 ZENIT 11 1 9 - 41 0 1 10

Zona D

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 5 DE MAYO 11 29 34 - 8 9 2 0
2 AC FÚTBOL CLUB 11 28 37 - 8 9 1 1
3 ESQUIZOFRENIA 11 27 46 - 18 9 0 2
4 DEFENSORES DEL NORTE 11 21 29 - 20 7 0 4
5 VILLA ALBA 11 19 30 - 24 6 1 4
6 LA TABERNA DE MOE`S 11 18 28 - 23 6 0 5
7 CHIMANGOS 11 16 32 - 28 5 1 5
8 NO TE DETENGAS FC 11 13 20 - 26 4 1 6
9 MERENGUES FC 11 10 11 - 28 3 1 7
10 DESGARRO FC 11 8 13 - 44 2 2 7
11 LA SELECCION 11 3 5 - 34 1 0 10
12 AZURRO F.C 11 1 8 - 32 0 1 10

Zona E

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 EL CITY 11 27 38 - 16 9 0 2
2 AMIGOS 11 25 23 - 11 8 1 2
3 F.C NO HAY EQUIPO 11 22 39 - 21 7 1 3
4 FORTALEZA 11 22 27 - 15 7 1 3
5 LOS MISMOS DE SIEMPRE 11 18 24 - 31 6 0 5
6 CHACARITA LP 11 17 19 - 12 5 2 4
7 FILINDROSCATO FC 11 15 23 - 20 5 0 6
8 BARRIO UNIDOS 11 13 12 - 17 4 1 6
9 BANDA ATR 11 11 10 - 16 3 2 6
10 SKILL ZONE 11 11 14 - 29 3 2 6
11 ARMAR DE NUEVO 11 6 11 - 29 2 0 9
12 RESACA FC 11 6 13 - 36 2 0 9

Zona F

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 SPORTING LP 11 25 41 - 17 8 1 2
2 LOS HALCONES 11 25 36 - 15 8 1 2
3 DEPORTIVO PENALTY 11 23 26 - 15 7 2 2
4 RE TRUCO 11 21 24 - 15 7 0 4
5 DEPORTIVO GUARANI 11 18 16 - 23 6 0 5
6 VG 11 17 20 - 18 5 2 4
7 EL PATO FC 11 16 30 - 27 5 1 5
8 LA 6OO FC 11 14 22 - 27 4 2 5
9 RICOR 11 12 11 - 22 4 0 7
10 DEPORTIVO PALMERA 11 10 14 - 29 3 1 7
11 TIKITAKA 11 9 24 - 35 3 0 8
12 MOSCU 11 3 7 - 28 1 0 10

Zona G

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 EL ESTILO 11 27 47 - 30 9 0 2
2 SANTIA FC 11 25 41 - 17 8 1 2
3 EL TREBOL 11 23 32 - 10 7 2 2
4 MARTA HOLGADO 11 18 29 - 20 6 0 5
5 EL CARMEN 11 16 33 - 31 5 1 5
6 REAL 98 11 16 21 - 29 5 1 5
7 BORUSSIA 11 15 25 - 20 4 3 4
8 TIFON 11 13 29 - 30 3 4 4
9 ALIANZA FC 11 13 20 - 36 4 1 6
10 F.C VICTORIA 11 11 19 - 32 3 2 6
11 VICTORIA F.C 11 6 16 - 29 1 3 7
12 PILOTO 11 5 15 - 43 1 2 8

Informacion extra

Normas / Reglamento

Back to Top