Torneo Sabados Invernal 2017

Zona A

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 PROGRESO FC 11 28 32 - 13 9 1 1
2 BIRRIGHAM 11 28 32 - 14 9 1 1
3 SIN OXIGENO 11 22 32 - 16 7 1 3
4 DEPORTIVO GARIBALDI 11 22 24 - 14 7 1 3
5 REPLIEGUE 11 19 24 - 21 6 1 4
6 VILLA GARIBALDI 11 18 37 - 17 6 0 5
7 LA 65 11 16 26 - 26 5 1 5
8 EL DEPOR 11 14 19 - 27 4 2 5
9 F.C NAPOALIANZAS 11 8 13 - 28 2 2 7
10 NUEVA CHICAGO 11 7 3 - 26 2 1 8
11 FC BANDA DE ATILO 11 6 10 - 28 1 3 7
12 EMBALADO F.C 11 3 14 - 36 1 0 10

Zona B

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 TRENQUE FC 11 26 20 - 4 8 2 1
2 630 F.C 11 25 23 - 10 7 4 0
3 FELIPAO 11 22 26 - 13 7 1 3
4 MURGA DEL SUR 11 22 23 - 10 7 1 3
5 CABAT 11 22 21 - 12 7 1 3
6 ES LO QUE HAY 11 18 26 - 23 6 0 5
7 LA BANDA DEL PIEDRA 11 16 22 - 19 5 1 5
8 SPORTING LP 11 12 16 - 21 3 3 5
9 TORONTO CITY 11 10 16 - 21 3 1 7
10 BELGRANO 11 8 13 - 29 2 2 7
11 MERENGUES FC 11 6 9 - 25 2 0 9
12 AZURRO F.C 11 2 5 - 33 0 2 9

Zona C

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 UNION PLATENSE 11 31 37 - 17 10 1 0
2 IGNACIO CORREAS 11 25 34 - 16 8 1 2
3 SANDERO FC 11 20 29 - 19 6 2 3
4 LA BORRANGUERA 11 20 30 - 26 6 2 3
5 FC EXPRESSO 11 20 23 - 20 6 2 3
6 LA SELECCION 11 19 26 - 21 6 1 4
7 ZENIT 11 15 15 - 19 4 3 4
8 KORTA LA BOCHA 11 11 17 - 21 3 2 6
9 OCHENTA Y CUATRO 11 11 14 - 21 3 2 6
10 AC FÚTBOL CLUB 11 8 18 - 25 2 2 7
11 SKILL ZONE 11 4 11 - 25 0 4 7
12 ESTE 14 11 2 5 - 29 0 2 9

Zona D

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 RENACER 11 33 43 - 6 11 0 0
2 LAFERRER 11 30 39 - 10 10 0 1
3 LA 80 11 22 32 - 16 7 1 3
4 CHIMANGOS 11 18 33 - 28 6 0 5
5 DR LE PUTT 11 15 26 - 23 4 3 4
6 5 DE MAYO 11 14 19 - 21 4 2 5
7 BANDA ATR 11 13 18 - 26 4 1 6
8 F.C NO HAY EQUIPO 11 12 15 - 16 4 0 7
9 NO TE DETENGAS FC 11 11 14 - 19 3 2 6
10 HACHA Y TIZA 11 10 14 - 47 3 1 7
11 DEFENSORES DEL NORTE 11 9 11 - 30 2 3 6
12 VG 11 4 3 - 25 1 1 9

Zona E

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 DESGARRO FC 11 28 38 - 19 9 1 1
2 BANQUITO FC 11 24 31 - 13 7 3 1
3 VILLA ALBA 11 22 41 - 26 7 1 3
4 LOS MISMOS DE SIEMPRE 11 20 27 - 26 6 2 3
5 LA TABERNA DE MOE`S 11 19 38 - 27 6 1 4
6 ESQUIZOFRENIA 11 16 22 - 19 5 1 5
7 FILINDROSCATO FC 11 14 22 - 20 4 2 5
8 EL CITY 11 12 29 - 36 4 0 7
9 DEPORTIVO GUARANI 11 11 14 - 39 3 2 6
10 EL PATO FC 11 10 16 - 27 3 1 7
11 ALIANZA FC 11 9 18 - 28 3 0 8
12 RICOR 11 5 10 - 26 1 2 8

Zona F

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 BARRIO UNIDOS 11 26 34 - 19 8 2 1
2 FORTALEZA 11 23 29 - 18 7 2 2
3 ARMAR DE NUEVO 11 21 20 - 19 6 3 2
4 LOS HALCONES 11 20 32 - 18 6 2 3
5 AMIGOS 11 20 32 - 23 6 2 3
6 CHACARITA LP 11 16 18 - 14 4 4 3
7 EL ESTILO 11 14 27 - 19 3 5 3
8 DEPORTIVO PENALTY 11 13 17 - 18 4 1 6
9 RE TRUCO 11 13 12 - 13 4 1 6
10 VICTORIA F.C 11 10 18 - 29 3 1 7
11 TIFON 11 7 12 - 36 2 1 8
12 LA 6OO FC 11 3 13 - 38 1 0 10

Zona G

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 RESACA FC 10 30 28 - 3 10 0 0
2 F.C VICTORIA 10 19 17 - 13 6 1 3
3 MOSCU 10 17 27 - 17 5 2 3
4 DEPORTIVO PALMERA 10 16 23 - 17 5 1 4
5 TIKITAKA 10 16 17 - 14 5 1 4
6 EL CARMEN 10 13 10 - 14 4 1 5
7 MARTA HOLGADO 10 12 15 - 14 3 3 4
8 BORUSSIA 10 12 10 - 17 3 3 4
9 EL TREBOL 10 10 15 - 25 3 1 6
10 REAL 98 10 9 13 - 27 3 0 7
11 SANTIA FC 10 4 14 - 28 1 1 8

Informacion extra

Normas / Reglamento

Back to Top