Torneo Sabados Apertura 2019

Zona A

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 LA REJUNTA DEL VP 11 25 32 - 15 8 1 2
2 LA REDONDA 11 24 34 - 25 8 0 3
3 LA 65 11 24 26 - 19 8 0 3
4 MOVIMIENTO L.P. 11 23 27 - 20 7 2 2
5 FC EXPRESSO 11 19 38 - 24 6 1 4
6 BIRRIGHAM 11 18 29 - 21 6 0 5
7 MURGA DEL SUR 11 14 18 - 18 4 2 5
8 EL CARMEN FC 11 11 14 - 21 3 2 6
9 TRENQUE FC 11 10 19 - 26 3 1 7
10 F.C LA BORRANGUERA 11 10 13 - 30 3 1 7
11 SANTA CRUZ 11 8 13 - 19 2 2 7
12 SUDESTADA 11 5 11 - 36 1 2 8

Zona B

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 ESTE 14 11 27 28 - 12 9 0 2
2 REPLIEGUE 11 26 50 - 22 8 2 1
3 VILLA ALBA 11 21 41 - 24 6 3 2
4 AC FÚTBOL CLUB 11 19 31 - 22 5 4 2
5 147 FC 11 17 15 - 12 5 2 4
6 DEPORTIVO GARIBALDI 11 16 28 - 25 4 4 3
7 FERRO DE LOS HORNOS 11 15 29 - 26 4 3 4
8 FC BANDA DE ATILO 11 15 14 - 14 4 3 4
9 FELIPAO 11 11 16 - 25 3 2 6
10 KORTA LA BOCHA 11 10 20 - 39 3 1 7
11 Alety fc 11 6 15 - 35 2 0 9
12 PARA QUE TE TRAJE F.C 11 3 11 - 42 1 0 10

Zona C

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 MOSCU 11 33 51 - 11 11 0 0
2 PSG 11 28 44 - 22 9 1 1
3 VILLA GARIBALDI F.C 11 24 43 - 26 8 0 3
4 NUEVA CHICAGO 11 22 29 - 14 7 1 3
5 SPORTING LP 11 19 39 - 25 6 1 4
6 FLUMINENSE 11 18 38 - 38 6 0 5
7 ZENIT 11 14 23 - 26 4 2 5
8 SIN OXIGENO 11 12 21 - 39 4 0 7
9 OCHENTA Y CUATRO 11 10 24 - 38 3 1 7
10 AMIGOS 11 9 27 - 34 3 0 8
11 SPURS 11 3 11 - 29 1 0 10
12 HACHA Y TIZA 11 3 7 - 55 1 0 10

Zona D

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 LOS HALCONES 11 25 42 - 12 8 1 2
2 FILINDROSCATO FC 11 24 24 - 14 8 0 3
3 JOGOBONITO F.C. 11 23 21 - 6 7 2 2
4 DRINK TEAM 11 23 26 - 13 7 2 2
5 NO TE DETENGAS FC 11 22 21 - 20 7 1 3
6 BARRIO UNIDOS 11 19 39 - 25 6 1 4
7 LA SELECCION 11 18 25 - 20 6 0 5
8 Chimangos 11 13 22 - 27 4 1 6
9 RENOVADOS 11 12 20 - 28 4 0 7
10 MERENGUES FC 11 6 13 - 32 2 0 9
11 LA DOBLE MORDIDA 11 6 9 - 28 2 0 9
12 19 DE FEBRERO 11 3 10 - 47 1 0 10

Zona E

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 CHAMPEIN FC 9 24 33 - 4 8 0 1
2 SANTIA FC 9 22 47 - 18 7 1 1
3 DEPORTIVO PALMERA 9 21 26 - 11 6 3 0
4 EL PATO FC 9 16 25 - 24 5 1 3
5 TIFON 9 13 18 - 23 4 1 4
6 EZQUIZOFRENIA 9 12 27 - 25 4 0 5
7 BORUSSIA 9 9 17 - 38 3 0 6
8 CHACARITA LP 9 7 20 - 38 2 1 6
9 LASPEYRE 9 4 9 - 24 1 1 7
10 MONASTERIO 9 3 16 - 33 1 0 8

Zona F

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 ASOCIACION SIN PIERNAS 9 27 46 - 12 9 0 0
2 ARMAR DE NUEVO 9 19 24 - 14 6 1 2
3 RETIRADOS LAS PELOTAS 9 19 20 - 11 6 1 2
4 SPARTK SICARDI 9 17 17 - 11 5 2 2
5 CHAPECO 9 13 23 - 26 4 1 4
6 LOS AMIGOS DE SIEMPRE 9 10 16 - 22 3 1 5
7 NOVO GREMIO 9 9 15 - 21 3 0 6
8 PICANTES F.C. 9 9 12 - 21 3 0 6
9 TOTTENHAM 9 4 13 - 27 1 1 7
10 C.A.H.L.P. 9 4 8 - 29 1 1 7

Informacion extra

Back to Top