Torneo Sabados Clausura 2017

Zona A

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 VILLA GARIBALDI 11 30 42 - 10 10 0 1
2 DEFENSORES DEL 82 11 24 19 - 8 8 0 3
3 VILLA ARGUELLO 11 23 30 - 19 7 2 2
4 TRENQUE FC 11 19 22 - 23 6 1 4
5 BANDA DE AMIGOS 11 17 24 - 34 5 2 4
6 EL BULO 11 16 28 - 23 5 1 5
7 REPLIEGUE 11 16 22 - 26 5 1 5
8 BANDA ATILO 11 14 19 - 18 4 2 5
9 PETER PAN 11 12 21 - 27 4 0 7
10 LAFERRER 11 12 19 - 25 4 0 7
11 FELIPAO 11 7 15 - 28 2 1 8
12 HISPANO 11 3 9 - 29 1 0 10

Zona B

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 MURGA DEL SUR 11 29 31 - 13 9 2 0
2 CARMEN CITY 11 25 34 - 12 8 1 2
3 LA BANDA DEL PIEDRA 11 22 27 - 23 7 1 3
4 CABAT 11 19 28 - 17 5 4 2
5 PIRATAS FC. 11 18 29 - 24 5 3 3
6 SANTIA F.C 11 18 17 - 14 5 3 3
7 ALIANZA LIJA 11 16 29 - 27 5 1 5
8 SUPERCAMPEONES 11 13 25 - 30 3 4 4
9 FILIAL ESNEIDER 11 7 15 - 28 2 1 8
10 BRAHAMA 11 7 12 - 27 2 1 8
11 HACHA Y TIZA 11 7 19 - 38 2 1 8
12 EQUIPO DE YAMON 11 5 15 - 28 1 2 8

Zona C

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 EL REJUNTE 11 33 30 - 7 11 0 0
2 RENACER 11 28 42 - 8 9 1 1
3 LA CHAVENSE 11 24 46 - 23 8 0 3
4 FC EXPRESSO 11 18 32 - 21 6 0 5
5 BELGRANO 11 17 22 - 23 5 2 4
6 KORTA LA BOCHA 11 16 25 - 22 5 1 5
7 BIRRINGHAM 11 15 26 - 25 4 3 4
8 FC ARMAR DE 11 11 15 - 33 3 2 6
9 OCHENTA Y CUATRO 11 9 19 - 24 2 3 6
10 LOS GALACTICOS 11 8 15 - 37 2 2 7
11 DV CONSTRUCCIONES 11 6 10 - 23 1 3 7
12 FERNUCO 11 4 7 - 43 1 1 9

Zona D

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 BANQUITO F.C 11 28 32 - 12 9 1 1
2 SOLDADOS 11 24 22 - 10 8 0 3
3 DR LE PUTT 11 23 34 - 17 7 2 2
4 NO TE DETENGAS F.C 11 22 21 - 10 7 1 3
5 LA 80 11 22 29 - 19 7 1 3
6 VILLA ALBA 11 14 18 - 26 4 2 5
7 AC FÚTBOL CLUB 11 13 15 - 20 4 1 6
8 CHIMANGOS 11 13 22 - 32 4 1 6
9 DESGARRO FC 11 10 21 - 30 3 1 7
10 EBER F.C 11 7 15 - 25 1 4 6
11 QUITILIPEÑOS 11 7 12 - 26 2 1 8
12 LOS QUEMEROS 11 6 15 - 29 1 3 7

Zona E

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 ESQUIZOFRENIA 11 28 35 - 21 9 1 1
2 DEFENSORES DEL NORTE 11 24 31 - 21 8 0 3
3 RECALCULANDO 11 22 24 - 17 7 1 3
4 SUDESTADA 11 22 25 - 22 7 1 3
5 SPORTIVO CHIMICHURRI 11 18 26 - 13 5 3 3
6 DUEÑOS DE LA HISTORIA 11 17 22 - 20 5 2 4
7 SACABUJIAS F.C 11 16 25 - 20 5 1 5
8 FILINDROSCATO F.C 11 12 15 - 21 4 0 7
9 AC CANALLAS 11 11 20 - 23 3 2 6
10 LA JUVE 27 11 9 18 - 28 2 3 6
11 ORLANDO CITY 11 8 14 - 22 2 2 7
12 SPORTING LP 11 2 17 - 44 0 2 9

Zona F

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 TORIBIO 11 31 28 - 6 10 1 0
2 AMIGOS 11 25 34 - 15 8 1 2
3 FUTBOL BRANCA 11 24 22 - 10 8 0 3
4 RE TRUCO 11 18 24 - 13 6 0 5
5 LOS HALCONES 11 18 18 - 19 6 0 5
6 ARMANDO LATTORA 11 16 28 - 23 5 1 5
7 EL PATO FC 11 13 11 - 16 4 1 6
8 EL SABOR 11 13 14 - 25 4 1 6
9 RICOR 11 12 17 - 23 4 0 7
10 HUMILDAD ZERO 11 10 15 - 30 3 1 7
11 SAN MARTIN 11 9 16 - 32 3 0 8
12 MAGBAV 11 5 7 - 22 1 2 8

Zona G

# Equipos PJ Pts Dif PG PE PP
1 GREMIO 11 26 43 - 15 8 2 1
2 VICTORIA 11 26 36 - 12 8 2 1
3 TIMAO F.C 11 25 46 - 24 8 1 2
4 RENOVADO 11 21 30 - 16 6 3 2
5 MERENGUES 11 19 22 - 26 6 1 4
6 BORUSSIA 11 16 30 - 31 5 1 5
7 REAL PARIS 11 12 15 - 23 3 3 5
8 EL TREBOL 11 11 13 - 21 3 2 6
9 FC CERVECERO 11 10 12 - 24 3 1 7
10 UNIDOS 87 11 10 18 - 38 3 1 7
11 TIFON 11 7 19 - 34 2 1 8
12 ARMAR DE NUEVO 11 5 17 - 37 1 2 8

Informacion extra

Normas / Reglamento

Back to Top